Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

uefa.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for uefa.com below:

 

Add review

uefa.com


 

 

uefa.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: uefa.com

Google Index:
View uefa.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View uefa.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View uefa.com Bing Links
History:
View uefa.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  uefa.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,579
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  221,412
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  1,474,479
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1,423,848.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  167
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  1,323
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $780.00
Direct:
33.22%
Referral:
6.00%
Search:
53.55%
Social:
7.23%
Paid:
0%

Analysis

Where do visitors go on uefa.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
uefa.com
63.29%58.93%2.41
es.uefa.com
6.96%5.18%1.9
pt.uefa.com
6.43%5.54%2.2
fr.uefa.com
6.28%4.32%1.8
ru.uefa.com
5.88%5.97%2.6
uclfantasy.uefa.com
5.83%2.83%1.3
mvp.uefa.com
4.14%2.46%1.5
it.uefa.com
2.71%2.02%1.9
tickets.uefa.com
2.65%1.81%1.8
user.uefa.com
2.60%3.39%3.4
de.uefa.com
2.60%2.06%2.0
gotw.uefa.com
1.14%0.46%1.0
uclpredictor.uefa.com
1.03%0.89%2.3
store.uefa.com
0.73%1.07%3.8
hospitality.uefa.com
0.65%0.59%2.3
img.uefa.com
0.59%0.39%2
access.uefa.com
0.50%0.24%1.3
fame.uefa.com
0.50%0.53%2.8
tickets-uclfinal.uefa.com
0.39%0.45%3.0
careers.uefa.com
0.19%0.13%2
tickets-uelfinal.uefa.com
0.19%0.26%4
tickets-scup.uefa.com
0.15%0.17%3
library.uefa.com
0.07%0.06%2
OTHER
0%0.25%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  144,756
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  497,611
Buffer:
  315
Pins:
  1

uefa.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 8.0%6.0%9672
United Kingdom 6.8%5.9%2003
Angola 5.9%5.5%801
France 4.8%4.5%2619
Germany 3.9%4.1%4034
Italy 3.9%3.9%2375
Spain 3.7%3.9%2306
India 3.5%3.5%6587
Egypt 3.4%3.6%1001
Azerbaijan 2.8%3.8%808
China 2.7%2.7%15633
Nigeria 2.6%2.3%1003
Russian Federation 2.2%2.3%7486
Japan 2.0%2.2%12129
Portugal 1.7%2.3%842
Brazil 1.4%1.0%7445
Poland 1.4%1.5%3707
Mexico 1.3%1.1%4490
Canada 1.3%1.2%5486
Belgium 1.3%1.4%1817
South Africa 1.2%1.0%2525
Greece 1.1%1.4%2127
Ukraine 1.0%1.1%2489
Iran 0.9%1.2%7406
Romania 0.9%1.1%2161
Turkey 0.9%1.1%4210
Indonesia 0.8%1.0%4851
Netherlands 0.8%0.8%4493
Saudi Arabia 0.8%0.8%3215
Korea, Republic of 0.8%1.0%7537
Denmark 0.7%0.8%1841
Norway 0.7%0.8%2194
Venezuela 0.7%0.7%2252
Australia 0.7%0.6%7020
Viet Nam 0.6%0.5%3271
Hong Kong 0.6%0.4%4225
Switzerland 0.6%0.7%2704
Qatar 0.6%0.6%2120
Ireland 0.5%0.4%2744
Pakistan 0.5%0.5%5228

uefa.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
53
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
48
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
98

More details:

Where do visitors go on uefa.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
uefa.com
63.29%58.93%2.41
es.uefa.com
6.96%5.18%1.9
pt.uefa.com
6.43%5.54%2.2
fr.uefa.com
6.28%4.32%1.8
ru.uefa.com
5.88%5.97%2.6
uclfantasy.uefa.com
5.83%2.83%1.3
mvp.uefa.com
4.14%2.46%1.5
it.uefa.com
2.71%2.02%1.9
tickets.uefa.com
2.65%1.81%1.8
user.uefa.com
2.60%3.39%3.4
de.uefa.com
2.60%2.06%2.0
gotw.uefa.com
1.14%0.46%1.0
uclpredictor.uefa.com
1.03%0.89%2.3
store.uefa.com
0.73%1.07%3.8
hospitality.uefa.com
0.65%0.59%2.3
img.uefa.com
0.59%0.39%2
access.uefa.com
0.50%0.24%1.3
fame.uefa.com
0.50%0.53%2.8
tickets-uclfinal.uefa.com
0.39%0.45%3.0
careers.uefa.com
0.19%0.13%2
tickets-uelfinal.uefa.com
0.19%0.26%4
tickets-scup.uefa.com
0.15%0.17%3
library.uefa.com
0.07%0.06%2
OTHER
0%0.25%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 19,584$224.63
United Kingdom 19,258$119.97
France 14,688$69.03
Germany 13,382$64.64
Angola 17,952$47.93
Italy 12,730$44.43
Canada 3,917$27.46
China 8,813$27.23
Japan 7,181$22.98
Belgium 4,570$22.53
Azerbaijan 12,403$19.97
Nigeria 7,507$19.67
India 11,424$18.28
Portugal 7,507$16.37
Russian Federation 7,507$15.24
Australia 1,958$14.75
South Africa 3,264$14.39
Spain 12,730$14.13
Switzerland 2,285$13.87
Norway 2,611$13.84
Netherlands 2,611$13.29
Denmark 2,611$10.03
Egypt 11,750$9.52
Poland 4,896$8.86
Greece 4,570$8.23
Korea, Republic of 3,264$7.57
Ireland 1,306$6.48
Brazil 3,264$5.78
Saudi Arabia 2,611$5.27
Qatar 1,958$5.19
Ukraine 3,590$4.92
Iran 3,917$4.54
Hong Kong 1,306$4.50
Romania 3,590$4.24
Indonesia 3,264$4.01
Turkey 3,590$3.91
Mexico 3,590$3.48
Pakistan 1,632$1.73
Venezuela 2,285$1.53
Viet Nam 1,632$1.19

www.uefa.com visitors:

Type Ip Target TTL MX cluster8a.eu.messagelabs.com 300 MX cluster8.eu.messagelabs.com 300 TXT 300 SOA 3600 Mname pri2.dns.interoute.net Rname hostmaster.interoute.com Serial Number 2018052200 Refresh 10800 Retry 3600 Expire 2419200 Minimum TTL 0 A 212.23.62.228 288 A 212.23.62.229 288 A 194.158.2.1 288 A 194.158.2.10 288 A 194.158.2.2 288 A 194.158.2.3 288 A 194.158.2.4 288 A 194.158.2.5 288 A 194.158.2.6 288 A 194.158.2.7 288 A 194.158.2.8 288 A 194.158.2.9 288 A 195.190.77.209 288 A 195.190.77.210 288 A 195.190.77.211 288 A 195.190.77.212 288 A 195.190.77.213 288 A 212.23.62.225 288 A 212.23.62.226 288 A 212.23.62.227 288 NS ns2.dns.interoute.net 3579 NS ns3.dns.interoute.net 3579 NS ns1.dns.interoute.net 3579

 

uefa.com review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$154.76
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,642.73
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$56,486.49
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
40,369
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,211,075
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
14,734,740

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 3,525$40.43
United Kingdom 3,081$19.20
Germany 3,881$18.74
France 1,616$7.59
Italy 2,164$7.55
Canada 979$6.86
India 3,199$5.12
China 1,146$3.54
Portugal 1,577$3.44
Greece 1,782$3.21
Azerbaijan 1,985$3.20
Australia 392$2.95
Poland 1,616$2.92
Norway 522$2.77
Belgium 548$2.70
Spain 2,419$2.68
Ireland 509$2.53
Denmark 653$2.51
Switzerland 411$2.50
Indonesia 1,893$2.33
Netherlands 444$2.26
Saudi Arabia 548$1.11
Angola 359$0.96
Russian Federation 450$0.91
Romania 754$0.89
Iran 627$0.73
Japan 215$0.69
Ukraine 467$0.64
Pakistan 522$0.55
Egypt 588$0.48
Hong Kong 131$0.45
Nigeria 150$0.39
Brazil 196$0.35
Mexico 323$0.31
Qatar 118$0.31
Korea, Republic of 131$0.30
South Africa 65$0.29
Turkey 251$0.27
Viet Nam 65$0.05
Venezuela 69$0.05

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?